Delivery service:
• When purchasing goods in the online store, free delivery service is available. Purchased goods will be delivered to you free of charge at the following address:
1. Free delivery when purchasing goods up to 100 GEL or more in the city of Zugdidi.
2. Free delivery when purchasing goods up to 200 GEL or more throughout the Zugdidi district.
3. In the rest of Georgia, fees for delivery services are agreed upon. To do this, please contact us at the number indicated on the site.
• Delivery service is open Monday through Sunday; From 10:00 to 21:00.
• Delivery service involves the delivery of goods to the address, and not by floor.
• The cost of delivery of goods that you purchase online is calculated automatically after completion of order processing and the preferred method of delivery.
• After purchasing the goods through the online store and selecting the delivery form (free or paid), the shipping cost is calculated automatically.
Shop purchase:
• When placing an order, you have the right to choose the form of delivery - “Pickup”. In this case, the products you purchased will be available in the store. When exporting goods, you must have with you relevant documents proving the purchase of goods, a payment document (invoice, payment order), as well as an identity document.